Results 

 
     
 

2016

 
     
 

 

 
 

WC Bloemfontein RSA

 
     
     
     
 

BBP

 
     
   1st round 18th - 20th March 2016 here  
     
   2nd round 15th - 17th April 2016 here  
     
   3rd round 27th - 29th May 2016 here  
     
   4th round Austrian Champs 25th - 26th June 2016 here  
     
   5th round (GP Bohemia) 8th - 11th September 2016 here  
     
   6th round 30th Sept. - 2nd October 2016 here  
     
      Final result list of the Cup here  
     
     
 

P

 
     
 1st round 18th - 20th March 2016 here
   2nd round 15th - 17th April 2016 here  
     
   3rd round 27th - 29th May 2016 here  
     
   4th round = GP Bohemia here  
     
   5th round 30th Sept. - 2nd October 2016 here  
     
      Final result list of the Cup here  
     
     
 

BBR

 
    1st round 30th April 2016 here  
     
    2nd round Austrian Champs 24th June 2016 here  
     
    3rd round and H. Krenn Memorial 20th August 2016 here  
     
    4th round 15th October 2016 here  
     
        Final result list of the Cup here  
     
     
 

OTHER COMPETITIONS

 
     
   5th-6th November 2016 - Open Match Netherlands - results here  
     
   10th-12th June 2016 Open German Champs (Philippsburg) - results here  
     
     
     
     
     
 

Competition Calendar 2016 here

 
     
     
  Grand Prix Bohemia - Invitation here, entry form (for CzMSSA non-members) here, formulaire d'inscription (FR) here  
     
  3. Frankencup SBP held 16th-17th July 2016 - Invitation here  
     
  Invitation Czech Cup 100m here  
 

 

 
  Invitation Czech Cup BBP 200m here  
     
  Invitation Czech Cup BBR 450m here  
     
     
  Open German Silhouette Championship in Philippsburg (10th-12th June 2016) - Invitation here, entry form here  
     
  Le Club de Tir de la Falaise à Nesles match held 7th-8th May 2016 - Invitation here  
     
  Competition in Volmerange-les-Mines (Philippe Berger) held 16th-17th April 2016 - Invitation here (French) and here (German), entry form here